fbpx

Top Division Men 1

Full Schedule

DateGameTime/ResultsArticle
Giants B vs Limburg United B
N/A
Merelbeke Hawks vs Waregem
N/A
Lommel vs Oxaco
N/A
Ieper vs Neufchateau
N/A
Kortrijk vs Royal IV
N/A
Melsele vs Kontich
N/A
Guco Lier vs Gembo
N/A
Spirou Basket B vs LDP Donza
N/A
Guco Lier vs Giants B
N/A
Melsele vs Oxaco
N/A
Merelbeke Hawks vs Neufchateau
N/A
Kontich vs Lommel
N/A
Ieper vs Waregem
N/A
Limburg United B vs Gembo
N/A
Spirou Basket B vs Royal IV
N/A
Oxaco vs Gembo
N/A
Lommel vs Limburg United B
N/A
Merelbeke Hawks vs Spirou Basket B
N/A
Kortrijk vs Ieper
N/A
Giants B vs Kontich
N/A
Guco Lier vs Melsele
N/A
Neufchateau vs LDP Donza
N/A
Royal IV vs Waregem
N/A
Waregem vs Neufchateau
N/A
Melsele vs Lommel
N/A
Gembo vs Giants B
N/A
LDP Donza vs Royal IV
N/A
Kontich vs Oxaco
N/A
Ieper vs Merelbeke Hawks
N/A
Limburg United B vs Guco Lier
N/A
Spirou Basket B vs Kortrijk
N/A
Waregem vs LDP Donza
N/A
Oxaco vs Limburg United B
N/A
Lommel vs Guco Lier
N/A
Gembo vs Kontich
N/A
Kortrijk vs Merelbeke Hawks
N/A
Giants B vs Melsele
N/A
Royal IV vs Ieper
N/A
Kortrijk vs LDP Donza
N/A
Giants B vs Oxaco
N/A
Kortrijk vs Waregem
N/A
Merelbeke Hawks vs LDP Donza
N/A
Lommel vs Gembo
N/A
Guco Lier vs Kontich
N/A
Neufchateau vs Royal IV
N/A
Melsele vs Limburg United B
N/A
Spirou Basket B vs Ieper
N/A
Royal IV vs Kortrijk
N/A
Waregem vs Merelbeke Hawks
N/A
Oxaco vs Lommel
N/A
Gembo vs Guco Lier
N/A
LDP Donza vs Spirou Basket B
N/A
Kontich vs Melsele
N/A
Limburg United B vs Giants B
N/A
Neufchateau vs Ieper
N/A
Royal IV vs Spirou Basket B
N/A
Waregem vs Ieper
N/A
LDP Donza vs Kortrijk
N/A
Oxaco vs Melsele
N/A
Lommel vs Kontich
N/A
Gembo vs Limburg United B
N/A
Neufchateau vs Merelbeke Hawks
N/A
Giants B vs Guco Lier
N/A
Melsele vs Gembo
N/A
Merelbeke Hawks vs Royal IV
N/A
Ieper vs LDP Donza
N/A
Guco Lier vs Oxaco
N/A
Lommel vs Giants B
N/A
Spirou Basket B vs Waregem
N/A
Limburg United B vs Kontich
N/A
Kortrijk vs Neufchateau
N/A
Neufchateau vs Spirou Basket B
N/A
Waregem vs Royal IV
N/A
LDP Donza vs Neufchateau
N/A
Melsele vs Guco Lier
N/A
Gembo vs Oxaco
N/A
Ieper vs Kortrijk
N/A
Kontich vs Giants B
N/A
Spirou Basket B vs Merelbeke Hawks
N/A
Limburg United B vs Lommel
N/A
Lier vs Limburg United B
N/A
Merelbeke vs Ieper
N/A
Oxaco vs Kontich
N/A
Lommel vs Melsele
N/A
Antwerp B vs Gembo
N/A
Royal IV vs LDP
N/A
Neufchateau vs Waregem
N/A
Kortrijk vs Spirou Basket B
N/A
LDP vs Merelbeke
N/A
Royal IV vs Merelbeke
N/A
Antwerp B vs Lommel
N/A
Waregem vs Spirou Basket B
N/A
Oxaco vs Lier
N/A
Gembo vs Melsele
N/A
LDP vs Ieper
N/A
Kontich vs Limburg United B
N/A
Neufchateau vs Kortrijk
N/A
Melsele vs Antwerp B
N/A
LDP vs Waregem
N/A
Merelbeke vs Kortrijk
N/A
Kontich vs Gembo
N/A
Ieper vs Royal IV
N/A
Lier vs Lommel
N/A
Spirou Basket B vs Neufchateau
N/A
Limburg United B vs Oxaco
N/A
Royal IV vs Neufchateau
N/A
Waregem vs Kortrijk
N/A
Oxaco vs Antwerp B
N/A
Gembo vs Lommel
N/A
Ieper vs Spirou Basket B
N/A
Kontich vs Lier
N/A
Limburg United B vs Melsele
N/A

Recent News

TDM1 Standings

View full table
PosTeamWLPCT
1910.900
2820.800
3820.800
4820.800
5820.800
6550.500
7550.500
8550.500
9550.500
10450.444
11460.400
12460.400
13270.222
14280.200
15190.100
16190.100

Today’s Birthdays

January 27, 1979
January 27, 1980
January 27, 1980
January 27, 1980
January 27, 1982
January 27, 1982
January 27, 1983
January 27, 1984
January 27, 1987
January 27, 1987
January 27, 1988
January 27, 1990
January 27, 1994
January 27, 1996
January 27, 1996
January 27, 1997
January 27, 2006

TDM1 News