fbpx

Antwerp vs Team

Recap

European Cups (EuroLeague, EuroCup, Champions League, Europe Cup, VTB, ABA, ENBL, ...) 2021-'22

Lotto ArenaSchijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Merksem
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP – A
TEAM
5 - 7
Final Score
TeamT
Antwerp5
Team7
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Antwerp

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
0Fridriksson, ElvarPoint Guard12123495011344.2255347.2364973.547047721104119161
5Tiby, MattPower Forward1111296509851.0225143.1222781.56806818621428144
9Van Den Eynde, NielsGuard7071112544.031225.04580.010010163091029
10D’espallier, SeppeGuard/Forward116159163250.02540.02540.0230231961111936
13De Ridder, NielsForward110128153246.921020.05771.41301374081637
14Rogiers, RobyCenter123174325657.1020.0142751.939039545183978
15Cofer, PhilPower Forward5098103033.321216.7121392.3120122225734
17Hands, JaylenGuard111203328637.293525.7193161.3390392481201592
22Brown, MarkelShooting Guard87173316250.0204346.51010100.017017147191492
22Smout, QuintenShooting Guard30111333.31250.0000000110033
25Krutwig, CameronCenter129273508261.0000202580.07607617732025120
29Mwema, Jean-MarcForward1212297297737.7155129.471070.0360362570123380
32Donkor, DennisShooting Guard120157195137.3113333.33475.050573031752
11De Ridder, ThijsForward605591752.92366.7000150153232420
 Total 0000046.50036.50072.340000000000

Team

Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
 000000000000000000000

Court

Lotto Arena

Leave a Reply