fbpx

Ninane vs Oostkamp

Recap

Top Division Men 1 (Regular Season) 2015-'16

BC NINANE – A
KBBC OOSTKAMP – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Ninane

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Collard, RemyGuard/Forward805141330.82633.31250.08081306422
#Dedave, JeremieGuard220194236435.941428.63742.972072272113125182
#Nicaise, RomainGuard/Forward60161425.0020.02450.0404100004
#Dedave, LouisGuard18010571450.01425.061154.52402411200181763
2Lambermont, LudovicGuard/Forward1107392733.32728.61250.03603615135151043
4Collette, XavierPoint Guard220264299530.5216432.871070.082082514412830164
7Maio, SebastienShooting Guard210238296643.9143441.281172.737037701705824179
11Hounhanou, SennaForward2203516614047.122100.0234156.11920192245595336294
11Fassotte, RomainForward2103195915637.8144630.4182669.267067281924437298
12Lhoest, FrançoisForward2203447216743.163318.2617383.625502557039136025472
13Grandjean, RomainCenter9020030.00001425.0909022117
15Kris MayeleForward/Center905151631.3010.06875.02502528412523
 Total 220200030476539.76621331.013719968.88110811300241373262141751

Oostkamp

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Kamen, BrylleForward80227449148.4040.0274264.3970972602917115
#De Meulemeester, NathanGuard1304165013337.6144332.6253767.644044351105322139
#Veldeman, SvenGuard/Forward130228317044.3214843.822100.0200201220132085
#De Boysere, NielsShooting Guard60416875.0010.000090920121312
#Macura, MilosForward/Center305291850.0020.022100.09091213420
4Buysse, SimonShooting Guard1304265914839.9236833.8465978.04004035603743187
7Jeroen SercuPoint Guard13030173023.30120.071070.03303325100272721
7Vandewalle, ArnoGuard100182204445.54944.4142556.01701710120323458
13Berquin, RenzyForward4082113928.232015.0101283.3110113106935
13Berquin, CédricForward1303816214044.3267335.6314470.56306312421829181
14Wannes ScheirsCenter70173215339.6000152462.554054469201757
14Maelegheer, PieterForward2050132161.90003837.5140140102329
14Williams, JordanForward506961735.31333.341233.32402462010364
 Total 130260033981241.79228332.518627767.1435043514763132522411003

Leave a Reply