fbpx

Racing Mechelen vs Mariembourg

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 1985-'86

Sporthal WinketkaaiFrans Broersstraat 49, 2800 Mechelen
MAES PILS RACING MECHELEN – A
ASSUBEL MARIEMBOURG – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Mechelen

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
4Becquet, LucPoint Guard2400398048.8010.082532.02602613161202986
5Marc SerneelsCenter250010124341.6226036.7294860.4840842324143774253
6Danny MebisForward26005413240.92540.0142556.0570571913132955124
7Bayer, RonnyPoint Guard260010827040.03110031.0305356.650050502563353277
8Rik SamaeyCenter260014530946.9000597875.628302836552805663349
9René Van Den BroeckCenter2200408944.911100.0182572.062062930253499
12Rick RaivioGuard/Forward260033360954.7163842.114618578.93320332324917978828
13Rudi Van Den BoschCenter1000213953.8000162564.02602603051158
15Daniel HartshorneCenter260018534054.42825.0779977.82420242312696785449
 Total 26001026211148.67421334.739756370.51162011622422111243514822523

Mariembourg

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
6Semet, Jean-PaulForward4001333.300022100.0101110104
7Henri BerlemontForward/Center26006812355.3000355761.411001105168290168
8Olivier BeuscartShooting Guard100082532.0020.04757.110010121202020
9Pierre CorniaGuard/Forward220013929047.92450.0557870.55005033260390335
10Russ DavisForward260011322550.292437.5254259.51750175503923510252
11Marc DeheneffeForward260014329348.8296048.3435874.16006063349470356
11Barbier, Jean-PierrePoint Guard2500337742.9060.0162080.0780784765820082
 Total 2600956188248.75716741.730543468.248409503362869536102267

Court

Sporthal Winketkaai

Leave a Reply