fbpx

Leuven Bears vs Willebroek

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 1985-'86

SportOasePhilipssite 6, 3000 Leuven
STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS – A
BBC WILLEBROEK – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Leuven

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
5Paul VandevijvereForward1600409343.00004944.4420427104255584
8Guy DecleerPoint Guard16004111236.672429.2192576.04004082612748108
10Ronny RendersGuard/Forward160010418955.0000386855.91190119102434648246
11Dirk Van Den HeuvelForward1600197425.700091752.9600604113122947
11Filip CoulierGuard120093228.11911.11333.39092316920
15Filip DaenenForward400010.0000000303000540
 Total 1600528114242.55315524.216126358.2273060790168652493191267

Willebroek

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
6Stefan CrabGuard21005414437.5236634.8122060.020020152012241143
9Frank Van DorenForward26006414045.721513.3264163.4660669712861156
12François HuysmansForward26009122241.0196031.7224450.062062101342845224
13Patrick PeetenCenter26005513241.7000162661.51570157516341994126
15Kurt MollekensForward21007215247.441625.0234156.176076101332549171
 Total 2600862201842.59630330.630945357.63810952135139913185052112

Court

SportOase

Leave a Reply