fbpx

Antwerp B vs Team

Recap

Top Division Men 1 (Playoffs) 2022-'23

Heylen Vastgoed BasketcampusHeylen Vastgoed Basket Campus, 71, Gasthuishoevestraat, Merksem, Antwerp, Flanders, 2170, Belgium
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP – B
TEAM
0 - 2
Final Score
TeamT
Antwerp B0
Team2
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Antwerp B

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
6Coppens, LennyGuard/Forward224171450.03650.04757.16060004421
7Baptista, AbelGuard/Forward225831127.31425.061060.05059314413
10Van Cleemput, VinceForward10241714.31520.03475.0505100236
1Tallir, FeieGuard20281520.0020.022100.0303200924
8Abramovitch, KirillShooting Guard20182450.01333.3000202110115
8Van Drom, LettoGuard2032040.0010.0000505210140
11Raedschelders, AlexanderForward20324944.42633.322100.07071012312
11Elliot Emwionkpa, OsagbovoPower Forward20132366.70002450.0101010116
12Willems, SeppePower Forward11253650.0010.0000404210436
14Verstraeten, DavidPower Forward21353933.333100.01425.06062122510
15Offeciers, MathiasPower Forward224451145.54944.422100.02021202116
21Meeusen, NoahPoint Guard225191752.961250.081172.75053121632
 Total 1000040.00040.40065.25100000000

Team

Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
 100000000000000000000

Court

Heylen Vastgoed Basketcampus

Leave a Reply