fbpx

U16 Lions vs dummy

Recap

MU16 European Championship 2011-'12

BELGIAN LIONS MU16
TEAM
5 - 3
Final Score
TeamT
U16 Lions5
Team3
REB
229
AST
93
STL
93
BLK
19
PF
156
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
44.1%
Field goal percentage
24.4%
3-pointer percentage
61.2%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

U16 Lions

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Boone, JarnoForward8084103033.372626.900070712010627
#Mats JouretGuard8010281942.11616.781361.5909781111525
#Schouteet, GillianForward605331030.0000000808210486
3Boxus, RomainSmall Forward80195448551.8010.0132552.03203210641219101
5Hemeleers, SamPoint Guard80203204247.661931.63837.5170171819018649
6Traversin, ThimoteShooting Guard80136113333.362524.044100.01301388091532
7Lecomte, ManuPoint Guard80245439445.762128.6192382.619019311701514111
10Vanwijn, HansForward707551729.41616.70001401421151111
11Van Vliet, AndyForward/Center80139184143.92922.291275.037037181281447
14Van Caeneghem, SanderForward/Center807492142.9030.02728.61701721091920
14Gijbels, MathijsPower Forward80185305950.8020.061540.048048711191466
15Eyenga, AlexandrePoint Guard8010561833.3010.07977.88084110131519
 Total 80160020746944.12911924.47111661.22290229939319123156514

Team

Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
 100000000000000000000

Leave a Reply