fbpx

Spirou Basket vs Blue Fox Gent

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 2000-'01

SpiroudomeRue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi
SPIROU BASKET CHARLEROI – A
BLUE FOX GENT – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Spirou

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Batiste, MikePower Forward260015930053.052321.7578964.018901892300057380
#Thiry, BernardShooting Guard1600122450.061442.971070.010010140003537
#Goethals, DanielCenter800183847.4010.03933.33203240001239
4Ellis, RonForward260016531153.1298334.9698779.327102715400051428
6Desy, DavidPoint Guard24005613840.6257035.7455483.3430435300053182
9Cleymans, ErikSmall Forward260010620651.56012149.6253278.1750753600064297
13Stas, JacquesGuard25008116848.2267733.8708483.3390398600058258
14Jerome, JohnPower Forward260014824161.462524.07611069.117801782200063378
15De Wilde, WouterPower Forward18004710445.2225639.3192382.647047600041135
 Total 2600892176851.820254838.142458174.588409453470004942410

Blue Fox Gent

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Galenkin, KostyantynForward/Center200012023950.231225.06410759.816301632628296362307
#Roberto Van Den BroekForward/Center800316448.4102835.7131492.939039965122285
#Cackaert, BrechtSmall Forward80081553.35955.60002102116171621
#Doubels, JeffreyPoint Guard1200236833.883423.5142556.02702719152293168
#Steve OelbrandtCenter120073321.2040.081844.4390397125102022
#Karebin, BogdanPower Forward9005011742.7236634.8213461.8260267434027144
#Visnevics, UldisSmall Forward24008818846.8175431.5749082.277077274334171267
10Butch TshombaSmall Forward12006512552.0245246.2223268.858058161432429176
 Total 2600743161946.221461834.740859767.54500788260268684405172108

Court

Spiroudome

Leave a Reply