fbpx

Spirale Liège vs Pepinster

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 1985-'86

SPIRALE LIEGE – A
RBC PEPINSTER WOLVES – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Spirale Liège

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
4Binet, AlainPoint Guard130072231.800081080.01001067052122
6Watson McDonaldForward180014227751.311100.0769381.721202121330134948361
7Jean DethierShooting Guard260016438442.75454100.0384780.999099324576282420
8Jean-Luc SelickiForward25007017440.22727100.0131681.31010101101881985180
8Michel FranicShooting Guard230010423344.699100.0709672.966066181604364287
10Tony Van Den BoschGuard/Forward260011023347.24040100.0487068.648048491745750308
10Hockins, AlainGuard/Forward1900417554.700071643.88708781516183189
11Renard, AndréPower Forward13002922.200051145.52102102010289
 Total 2600888188445.5131131100.036451373.8644010181792181303454932271

Pepinster

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Bruce KuczenskiCenter230020441449.300010314670.53330333296108894518
4Giovanni BozziPoint Guard2600268729.90002540.0250251290265075
5Marc DemoulinPoint Guard2400328836.4000111478.650513100261692
9Michel RossiusForward16004810346.6000152560.07907941503038111
11Frank GovaertsForward1600183748.60004666.736036380173540
 Total 2600810175145.000028339968.9478082111619303465001992

Leave a Reply