fbpx

Oostende vs Mons-Hainaut

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 2020-'21

Versluys|DômeNorthlaan 13, 8400 Oostende
FILOU OOSTENDE – A
BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT – A
72 - 75
Final Score
Team1234T
Oostende2718111672
Mons1521251475
REB
30
AST
14
STL
12
BLK
2
PF
20
30
REB
10
AST
4
STL
2
BLK
22
PF
Game Statistics
48.1%
Field goal percentage
15.0%
3-pointer percentage
82.6%
Free throw percentage
52.8%
Field goal percentage
37.5%
3-pointer percentage
81.3%
Free throw percentage

Oostende

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
40Welsh, ThomasCenter11291250.0000000826320102
43Sylla, AmarCenter112321414.3070.0000211121114
17Nakic, MarioGuard/Forward111844100.011100.03650.01100102312
7Schwartz, LoicGuard/Forward11246966.71425.00003031200213
20Djordjevic, Dusan Point Guard11263742.9010.066100.03124201312
4Buysse, SimonShooting Guard107000000000000000210
6Van Der Vuurst De Vries, KeyePoint Guard10142450.01333.311100.0000300236
8Troisfontaines, OlivierShooting Guard10222450.0020.088100.00001203212
9Mwema, Jean-MarcForward10302540.0020.01250.0808110135
15Waleson, JesseCenter10733100.0000000000001026
 Total 10200255248.132015.0192382.62592114122132072

Mons

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
14Van Caeneghem, SanderForward/Center11121425.01250.022100.0321000125
23Penava, AjdinPower Forward11182540.0010.01250.0404000025
5Barnes, AustonSmall Forward11311425.0020.022100.0413100134
0Smith, Arik Guard1134111478.622100.011100.05234105225
7Jabril DurhamPoint Guard11313650.02540.022100.02024105310
1Lambot, AnthonyGuard1041333.3000000101010012
6Skylar SpencerForward/Center10286875.00002366.76240020214
8Cage, JustinForward1025040.0020.022100.0312000142
9Mintogo Ebang, IgorShooting Guard1061250.0000000000010102
11Mortant, ZaccharieGuard10112366.71250.01250.0101100036
 Total 10200285352.861637.5131681.3299211042142275

Court

Versluys|Dôme

Leave a Reply