fbpx

Okapi Aalst vs Antwerp Giants

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 1998-'99

Forum AalstAlbrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst
OKAPI AALST – A
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Aalst

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Vucevic, BorislavSmall Forward260017332952.68018044.4759876.59409443458520501
#Igo, ShaunCenter20071258.30001250.0140141011015
#Engellant, DarrenCenter21005811052.7000175431.52520252181924310133
#Rallis, DarkoPoint Guard2600275450.051631.3344575.6190192821034093
6Sergeant, KrisGuard/Forward2400447360.3213560.0192576.02402419131120128
7Ibens, StevePoint Guard24006515940.9257632.9455483.33803851150240200
7Queenan, DarenShooting Guard260024243256.0123633.315219976.4129012947206660648
10Thomas Van De VondelSmall Forward20022100.00001250.0000000205
11Pieter LoridonSmall Forward18006814646.6288134.6355563.66906950210360199
16Beghin, ChristopheForward/Center4005771.4000040.08084125010
 Total 2600825155352.217242640.343062170.464708952951978429902252

Antwerp

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Pat LauwerysGuard/Forward2400214942.921315.4193554.3380381616016063
#Rasquin, BenoitPoint Guard160072330.421612.591464.360697010025
#Schellemans, TomCenter1000133240.60004666.7200202138030
#Johnson, EarlForward/Center1001333.3010.0000000000002
#Vermeiren, VincentForward/Center6001714.3010.01616.7505100003
5Dupont, YvesCenter260013427648.631421.4315160.81830183303421250302
6Pieter Van HoeckeGuard100061250.04580.022100.05052006018
7Huggins, RogerForward/Center250016529056.941040.08313262.92680268438218560417
8Louis RoweSmall Forward200182864.381361.522100.0140145117046
12Baert, HerbertPower Forward25009820348.321020.0305158.81400140312515230228
13Vanhaele, WimShooting Guard260011426642.94715230.9476473.44904940160260322
14Huger, MichaelPoint Guard260013827250.7307838.59011379.666066100380380396
 Total 2600805163649.012337432.635853666.879408983162406324602091

Court

Forum Aalst

Leave a Reply