fbpx

Mons-Hainaut vs Oostende

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 2001-'02

Diamonte Mons ArenaRue des Laminoirs 2, 7012 Mons
BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT – A
FILOU OOSTENDE – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Mons

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Basaric, DraganCenter90071546.70005955.690952051719
#Piotr KarolakForward/Center40041723.52922.23742.97070500813
#Volcic, BerndPower Forward28009120045.5196131.1244060.017301731626532101225
#Vermeulen, SebastienForward/Center600010.0000000404110150
#Collier, GaryShooting Guard300019341546.55314935.6799682.31350135243422477518
#Desloovere, KennethPower Forward2800153740.51911.181361.56406464565039
5Verstraete, MeindertPoint Guard2700378046.3113135.5345364.246046212202173119
6Desaever, MathiasShooting Guard270016435646.16317735.610716465.260060671954365498
7Bayer, RonnyPoint Guard29007218040.0308435.7619167.045045792804979235
8Tibo T’JonckeGuard2900297439.2103231.3253571.42502522180182693
8Evans, GeorgeForward/Center300021533464.40007814852.725702576561267486508
15De Wilde, WouterPower Forward30007919740.13710535.2213560.089089141692691216
 Total 3000906190647.522665734.444569164.49140914320236522996782483

Oostende

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Virginijus PraskeviciusForward/Center290016637444.4307142.38011370.827902795322155471442
#Cota, EdPoint Guard220012627146.5246934.8649964.698098932756835340
#Giedraitis, AndriusGuard/Forward26007313454.5274955.1718385.557057371942647250
#Elliott, EricPoint Guard800266142.6112937.951050.01801818133162370
#Cizmic, TeoSmall Forward27007514751.0358043.8394783.059059221233144224
4Major, GerritPoint Guard2800469448.982729.6466175.460060382313869146
7Rotsaert, SamShooting Guard1100163545.7050.04580.0606123021636
8Biggs, RalphSmall Forward290020738254.2217030.010915172.21710171653186680544
11Menama, BobSmall Forward1700163250.000051050.02402461473737
14Van Den Spiegel, TomasCenter1200133339.4010.0212972.460060365122647
14Peter Van PaassenForward/Center2400569062.2000264065.0720726632070138
16Beghin, ChristopheForward/Center290014828052.9020.0609265.221702173329203874356
 Total 3000968193350.115640338.753074071.6112101121386192713785922630

Court

Diamonte Mons Arena

Leave a Reply