fbpx

Mons-Hainaut vs Oostende

Recap

Belgian First Division (Playoffs) 2009-'10

Diamonte Mons ArenaRue des Laminoirs 2, 7012 Mons
BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT – A
FILOU OOSTENDE – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Mons

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
8Cage, JustinForward104051338.5020.02540.09093203312
#Callahan, CraigPower Forward102841136.42633.31250.04043201511
#Conlan, TravisPoint Guard1031080.0040.0000202350000
#Nate ReinkingGuard10194757.13560.00002020202311
#Jim PotterPower Forward1011010.0000000303010220
6Kelvin TorbertShooting Guard10372633.311100.044100.0202120319
14Ebong, BenForward/Center10345771.40005771.47070103415
 Total 10200205337.761833.3121866.72902910150141858

Oostende

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Eddie GillPoint Guard30791166.3080.022100.014014850684
#Wright, BraceyShooting Guard3097164040.081844.41111100.0120124107651
8Caleb GreenPower Forward3090123040.031323.1131681.31801842010940
10Veselin PetrovicForward305371258.34944.40009094502318
12Stephane PelleForward/Center306991947.4020.03837.5140141516721
14Leigh EnobakhareCenter2010000000020.0101000200
18Serron, QuentinShooting Guard103010.0000000101100000
22Darrel MitchellPoint Guard306692045.03650.091090.0202107061030
24Lojeski, MatthewGuard/Forward306682040.02728.633100.0100103005821
25Dragisa DrobnjakPower Forward306751338.5040.01250.0100102514711
 Total 306006717139.2206729.9425477.891091373024858196

Court

Diamonte Mons Arena

Leave a Reply