fbpx

Mons-Hainaut vs Oostende

Recap

Belgian First Division (Playoffs) 2016-'17

Diamonte Mons ArenaRue des Laminoirs 2, 7012 Mons
BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT – A
FILOU OOSTENDE – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Mons

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
8Cage, JustinForward22436966.71333.322100.03032204715
11Mortant, ZaccharieGuard208010.0000000000000040
14Van Caeneghem, SanderForward/Center20111333.3010.0000101000012
#David SainsburyForward/Center105000000000000100010
2J.J. MannForward225672429.231225.022100.08080412619
4Lionel BoscoPoint Guard204651145.52366.7020.06067104312
4Garlon GreenSmall Forward203991752.92633.322100.08082012522
5Tre DempsGuard2259142556.061154.52450.05052005436
9Idris LasisiShooting Guard22550130.0090.022100.0303832242
10Houdart, MathieuSmall Forward102010.0000000000000000
13Gorgemans, AmauryCenter20263475.0010.022100.0505102648
25Olah, AlexandruCenter225071450.011100.03742.9190193125718
 Total 204005212242.6154731.9152365.258058261183046134

Oostende

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
9Mwema, Jean-MarcForward90187234650.061931.66785.74204255061658
20Djordjevic, DusanPoint Guard99210275054.0132356.5161888.9280284661102083
#Corey WaldenGuard90198265250.072035.0394488.62002018100172798
#DJ NewbillGuard/Forward97207275152.981844.4141973.7300301090121176
#Marko Jagodic-KuridzaPower Forward9011993030.031421.46875.03003071271927
6Kotrulja, LukaShooting Guard3091250.0010.0000000000012
13Salumu, JeanShooting Guard62114133141.92633.3101566.780843051138
14Lambrecht, TimForward206010.0000000000000000
14Rasko KaticCenter99215489550.5000294564.42802811422027125
22Kesteloot, VincentForward99162153345.541428.63475.02702732141237
30Boukichou, KhalidCenter90137264459.1000162564.029029529231868
31Gillet, Pierre-AntoinePower Forward99236194344.2153542.955100.062062862102658
 Total 90180023447849.05815038.714419075.830403041174817114188670

Court

Diamonte Mons Arena

Leave a Reply