fbpx

Mons-Hainaut vs dummy

Recap

Belgian First Division (Playoffs) 2008-'09

Diamonte Mons ArenaRue des Laminoirs 2, 7012 Mons
BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT – A
TEAM
2 - 4
Final Score
TeamT
Mons2
Team4
REB
183
AST
71
STL
64
BLK
2
PF
121
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
43.5%
Field goal percentage
37.4%
3-pointer percentage
68.2%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Mons

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Elton NesbittPoint Guard60182215836.2153542.9182475.01701711140131775
#Marcellus SommervilleSmall Forward60129194740.4112839.3192382.6230231360121068
#Conlan, TravisPoint Guard60173102835.771936.851050.01001019111171832
#Nate ReinkingGuard60135224351.2122352.25683.370754051761
#Potter, JimPower Forward607061250.04757.16875.01201254141122
5Libert, AlexandreGuard3091333.31333.322100.0101010115
6Kelvin TorbertShooting Guard60147163941.062425.081266.718018740131146
8Caleb GreenPower Forward60141265448.11128.3264261.945045680101479
9Marnegrave, NielsPoint Guard30151333.31250.02450.0101100025
12Bauwens, ThomasForward308010.0000000202000110
14Ebong, BenForward/Center60177203951.3010.0223759.5440444110151862
33Kyle LandryPower Forward30162450.0010.055100.0303010419
 Total 60120014433143.55815537.411817368.218301837164295121464

Team

Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
 100000000000000000000

Court

Diamonte Mons Arena

Leave a Reply