fbpx

Limburg United vs Mons-Hainaut

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 2020-'21

Sporthal AlverbergHerkenrodesingel 33, 3500 Hasselt Belgium
HUBO LIMBURG UNITED – A
BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT – A
63 - 72
Final Score
Team1234T
Limburg United179191863
Mons1913202072
REB
32
AST
14
STL
9
BLK
2
PF
20
33
REB
15
AST
8
STL
1
BLK
17
PF
Game Statistics
37.3%
Field goal percentage
18.2%
3-pointer percentage
93.8%
Free throw percentage
49.1%
Field goal percentage
14.3%
3-pointer percentage
77.8%
Free throw percentage

Limburg United

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
1Melson, SilasPoint Guard11282825.0040.066100.00000202410
11Dedroog, LeanderForward119000000000000100040
13Desiron, YannickCenter11132825.000022100.0312100006
25Daniel MullingsGuard1119060.0020.01250.0422210131
25Hammonds, CliffordPoint Guard11241250.01250.0000000220013
3Mitchell, AjayPoint Guard10265862.5020.011100.03034203311
4Mukubu, WenSmall Forward103171643.8050.033100.07251103117
9Marnegrave, NielsPoint Guard1014020.0020.0000404200210
10Depuydt, MaximeShooting Guard107030.0010.022100.0110011212
30Knapke, Luke Center10295683.33475.000010281010213
 Total 10200225937.342218.2151693.8328241492132063

Mons

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
0Smith, ArikGuard113661442.91425.022100.04133001215
5Barnes, AustonSmall Forward113371353.81333.322100.03031000117
6Skylar Spencer Forward/Center11353650.00002366.71248121338
11Mortant, ZaccharieGuard11255862.5030.06875.01011004416
7Jabril DurhamPoint Guard11313933.3020.011100.0909720217
1Lambot, AnthonyGuard10142366.7010.01250.0303110215
8Cage, JustinForward10111250.0000000101010012
14Van Caeneghem, SanderForward/Center102000000000000110020
23Penava, AjdinPower Forward10131250.0010.0000000010122
 Total 10200285749.121414.3141877.8335281581131772

Court

Sporthal Alverberg

Leave a Reply