fbpx

Liège Basket vs Limburg United

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 2018-'19

Country-HallAllée du Bol d\'Air 19, 4031 Angleur
RSW LIEGE BASKET – A
HUBO LIMBURG UNITED – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Liège

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
4Potier, JamesPoint Guard82123112740.71812.581172.71401488061131
5Nzisabira, OrlyGuard202210135623.273023.32450.012012105172035
6Lemaire, BrieucGuard22114914811442.1155228.8223073.348048362312543133
12Lhoest, FrançoisForward36196805614239.4134628.3122941.41340134362322555137
15Bojovic, MilosGuard/Forward3228102621947745.96618435.910313278.0113011369411176106607
#Wangmene, AlexisForward/Center242364811221352.6010.09814667.117401741116245792322
#Roland, RobinPoint Guard203010.0000000101000100
#Diop, YannickForward293317165429.673122.63650.0210211230133942
#Jonas Van LandschootForward272305144035.042119.051241.76606675052137
#Lucas, MaximeGuard203000000000000000000
1Terrance HenryForward331986316132549.5207028.6729575.8145014561222674103414
4Deroover, TerryGuard261370410723845.05713841.3414689.150050952215270312
9Naim El KhouncharGuard24185224814732.7217826.9182962.148048451922637135
14Coleby, DwightCenter88247498259.8000222684.6770777661928120
20Deheneffe, SashaGuard/Forward103010.0000000000010010
23Burgess, BradfordGuard/Forward3532112614133142.67119736.0658279.31700170674253080418
 Total 3607200995224844.328285632.947164872.7107301073464236794167062743

Limburg United

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
4Mukubu, WenSmall Forward2494095513042.3185632.1284070.084084361542854156
10Depuydt, MaximeShooting Guard363487010321248.6339036.7375172.572072883244972276
11Dedroog, LeanderForward230210163447.151631.3111478.626026133482348
12Dammen, YannickForward102000000000000010010
23Kuta, NathanCenter170172223661.1000102050.039039103172454
0Carrington, KhadeenGuard282676513828348.8318237.88710087.010401041313035866394
1Carter, PaulForward1863204513932.4186229.0334180.584084311632435141
5Hemeleers, SamPoint Guard101149113630.642119.061060.0140142450111232
5Price, AustinGuard34570010525241.75613740.9445088.083083904464378310
6Dom MorrisForward361674013024852.4429046.7415278.81200120341234971343
9Delalieux, JonasPower Forward35176288218943.44612038.3193161.315801583416122784229
11Pickens, DorianGuard/Forward26145497919041.64010239.2344379.165065381132639232
12Khaliq SpicerCenter363480714425456.7010.09213170.221102112516395687380
13Kohajda, JustinCenter232169193063.3000132161.947047550134351
15Tate UnruhGuard/Forward25954411723450.05412842.2384290.579079591915067326
24Barker, KennyGuard77154133537.191850.07887.5260262450151442
 Total 36072001079230246.935692338.650065476.5121201212642233834647703014

Court

Country-Hall

Leave a Reply