fbpx

Kangoeroes vs dummy

Recap

Belgian First Division (Playoffs) 2017-'18

Sporthal WinketkaaiFrans Broersstraat 49, 2800 Mechelen
KANGOEROES BASKET MECHELEN – A
TEAM
0 - 2
Final Score
TeamT
Kangoeroes0
Team2
REB
58
AST
18
STL
6
BLK
1
PF
28
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
41.5%
Field goal percentage
34.0%
3-pointer percentage
68.4%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Kangoeroes

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
6Bogaerts, BramForward20212540.01425.0000303000235
#Gibbs, AshtonShooting Guard2264102147.61616.72366.75055105623
#Tshupula, KevinGuard102000000000000000010
5Cheatham Jr., KwanForward224961540.03837.50005053002315
6Kenyon McNeaillPoint Guard20192540.0010.0000303200324
9Naim El KhouncharGuard225981747.181361.522100.07074205326
13Vranes, IvanCenter202671258.3000010.07071102314
15Badji, PapeCenter224892142.900081172.7150151104326
23Stéphane MorisForward/Center213831127.32540.01250.0505111029
25Randy OvenekeForward21362633.31520.0000303100115
32Creppy, ThomasGuard/Forward2038050.0050.0000505000110
 Total 204004911841.5164734.0131968.45805818612528127

Team

Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
 200000000000000000000

Court

Sporthal Winketkaai

Leave a Reply