fbpx

Houthalen vs Oostende

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 1996-'97

CUVA HOUTHALEN – A
FILOU OOSTENDE – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Houthalen

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Maurice SmithPower Forward260027243163.10008317348.03120312275930850627
#Peeters, FrançoisGuard/Forward2300378643.0104223.8142263.6780782133532098
#Walis, BjornPower Forward6003933.30006875.05050103012
5Hoogmartens, PietShooting Guard2600275846.641625.0111478.6430431526027069
6Kendell MackPoint Guard26009122540.45315334.610612386.27607650601520341
7Arrendell, VincentPoint Guard26008215453.21119.17510174.36506575570690240
8Kristof SchrootenSmall Forward10011100.011100.01250.0202000204
9Cox, LukForward/Center4003650.00001520.0303010007
10Bellings, RonnySmall Forward2400163151.681747.1132065.025025210014053
12Ackermans, GerardForward25006213844.9122744.4203754.18808834315690156
14Orlando LightfootPower Forward260024145652.96916541.810513279.52170217425215740656
 Total 2600835159552.415843236.643563768.391409142663305642702263

Oostende

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Chubick, BrucePower Forward24008015352.331030.0529256.51340134182014440215
#Tim Van Den EyndePower Forward1001250.0000000000000202
#Goethals, DanielCenter20006410660.4000244553.3830832268140152
#Lauri PehkonenSmall Forward26004711242.0112642.3284660.9106010614411130133
4Jaumin, Jean-MarcPoint Guard260012826448.54811940.38510481.769069126404540389
6Desaever, MathiasShooting Guard26007018238.53811732.5273284.45105122281220205
7Bayer, RonnyPoint Guard25008720642.24311936.1406363.55305364271270257
9Mitchell, BarryForward260018636151.5206829.4469448.9224022470767570438
9Richard Van PoelgeestForward/Center26009916958.6000296842.6145014512466240227
10Bayer, PaulShooting Guard25005215633.3247930.4294959.26106150241240157
 Total 2600818172347.619054634.836359660.792609343813314328602189

Leave a Reply