fbpx

Bree vs Brussels Basket

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 2000-'01

Diamonte Mons ArenaRue des Laminoirs 2, 7012 Mons
BREE BBC – A
CIRCUS BRUSSELS BASKET – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Bree

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Joeri MoonenForward/Center200030.0010.0000101100000
#Cauthorn, TodPower Forward26007418639.8176327.0223857.91150115353042349187
#Eric HinrichsenForward250010315765.6000196131.12150215151552556225
#Gary TerclaversGuard24006918038.3359138.5366555.434034181013561209
4Jan Van HoeckeGuard120071936.841233.33650.020221052421
6Jason PerezShooting Guard230014632145.5299530.511114576.680080403015036432
7Herman, DannyShooting Guard260011225943.25515735.0717792.251051852501847350
9Tom Van CampGuard/Forward1400103727.02922.22450.01201232151424
10Melvin WatsonPoint Guard260013937437.2258429.88312069.21120112856086580386
12Chris FiteForward/Center260013124453.76813749.6515789.5160016020203960381
 Total 2600834186744.424066236.242160869.57820839317203262634632329

Brussels

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Rob PrestonPower Forward400163545.73933.391464.31801814011444
#Olivier WeisslerShooting Guard25007819739.65013736.5608769.060060453514762266
#Kurt SamuelsPoint Guard1700339734.0145923.7242885.738038271903525104
#Jonathan KalutSmall Forward900143046.73742.951145.521021331231836
#Fabien MuylaertGuard/Forward2000215637.5174240.56966.74304313160283865
#Marc MarnetteSmall Forward40072231.81911.11520.000001012716
#Van Nimmen, WernerCenter22007514352.441040.0284660.912401242622173457182
#Ochiel SwabyPower Forward11006613947.551729.4253473.55305381022532162
 Total 2600729168743.115651633.437453767.53570803265239484895311988

Court

Diamonte Mons Arena

Leave a Reply