fbpx

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 2019-'20

SpiroudomeRue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi
SPIROU BASKET CHARLEROI – A
OKAPI AALST – A
77 - 85
Final Score
Team1234T
Spirou2123161777
Aalst1730221685
REB
28
AST
10
STL
6
BLK
3
PF
29
37
REB
12
AST
4
STL
1
BLK
23
PF
Game Statistics
43.8%
Field goal percentage
20.0%
3-pointer percentage
81.0%
Free throw percentage
48.2%
Field goal percentage
35.0%
3-pointer percentage
72.7%
Free throw percentage

Spirou

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
20Sharma, JoshCenter11173560.000011100.0211000047
13Schoepen, YoeriForward11111333.3010.0000211110022
9Haris DelalicSmall Forward112121118.2040.0000743020214
5Libert, Alexandre Guard11283837.51520.081080.02023100215
25Joe RahonPoint Guard112971163.61250.0010.02024002315
#Bronchart, ThibautPower Forward10102366.7010.0000000000144
2Beane, AnthonyGuard102551241.71425.022100.03030011213
4Greenwood, MosesForward10172540.0010.033100.0303011037
32Creppy, ThomasGuard/Forward10131250.01250.0000404000113
21Chris TawiahCenter10142366.700022100.0202011136
35Kanda-Kanyinda, OrdaneGuard1015010.00001250.0101200141
 Total 10200286443.842020.0172181.028622106392977

Staff

Aalst

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
7Marin MaricCenter112651050.011100.06875.09361005317
3Maras, Ivan Power Forward11288988.911100.061060.05141003323
15Marchant, DorianGuard/Forward11202366.70003475.0101110047
8Casero, SigfredoGuard11293933.3040.07977.81103012113
1Vladimir MihailovicPoint Guard11202633.32633.3000505110236
2J.J. MannForward10141250.01250.0000615000043
11Geukens, SenneShooting Guard10181520.0010.0000101000022
13LaChance, RileyShooting Guard10221714.3020.022100.0514320434
34Clayton VetteForward/Center10234580.02366.70004222000010
 Total 10200275648.272035.0243372.7379281241162385

Staff

Court

Spiroudome

Leave a Reply