fbpx

Oxaco vs Limburg United B

Recap

Top Division Men 1 (Regular Season) 2019-'20

Sportpark SneppenbosVremdesesteenweg 224, 2530 Boechout
OXACO BBC – A
HUBO LIMBURG UNITED – B
89 - 96
Final Score
Team1234T
Oxaco2222133289
Limburg United B1428203496
REB
27
AST
11
STL
6
BLK
2
PF
29
33
REB
8
AST
10
STL
2
BLK
23
PF
Game Statistics
49.3%
Field goal percentage
38.5%
3-pointer percentage
61.9%
Free throw percentage
55.7%
Field goal percentage
31.3%
3-pointer percentage
85.2%
Free throw percentage

Oxaco

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
14Schoepen, YannickForward/Center1002633.3010.011100.0101000215
9Van De Broek, Bert Power Forward10071450.02366.75771.411561114421
55Van Hoey, SamShooting Guard10071450.03475.01250.02023203518
7Pegg, ChristopherGuard1001425.01425.0000211400153
11Bouckaert, JoppeGuard10061060.01425.00003120001213
00Vervoort, ThibautGuard/Forward1004757.11425.03742.93122203512
6Hendrickx, JensGuard1002540.01425.03475.0101101238
10Maarten Van GelderGuard/Forward1003560.01250.0000202000227
12De Meyer, MarkForward1001250.0000000211010022
 Total 100336749.3102638.5132161.9279181162182989

Staff

Limburg United B

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
13Gadiliauskas, Rokas Center10091464.300099100.07250121327
14Moens, DaanPower Forward10041040.01520.06966.72021305315
12Dammen, YannickForward1003560.01333.3000523010127
6Lesuisse, JarneShooting Guard1005955.61333.36785.77163102217
10Hermans, FritsGuard1002450.0000000211020534
#Mitchell, AjayPoint Guard1002540.0010.0000000320144
#Ceyssens, MartenCenter10011100.0000000101000002
5Bovy, MatthiasGuard10061060.02450.022100.04041001116
8Leemans, WoutForward1002366.7000000211000024
15Ravert, YannickForward/Center100000000000312000130
 Total 100346155.751631.3232785.2338258102172396

Staff

Court

Sportpark Sneppenbos

Leave a Reply