fbpx

Lietkabelis vs Oostende

Recap

European Cups (EuroLeague, EuroCup, Champions League, Europe Cup, VTB, ABA, ENBL, ...) 2019-'20

FILOU OOSTENDE – A
68 - 76
Final Score
Team1234T
172292068
Oostende1618261676
REB
36
AST
14
STL
8
BLK
1
PF
18
35
REB
17
AST
9
STL
3
BLK
23
PF
Game Statistics
35.0%
Field goal percentage
18.2%
3-pointer percentage
84.6%
Free throw percentage
48.3%
Field goal percentage
19.0%
3-pointer percentage
93.3%
Free throw percentage
Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
 10021600422022260013231481161868

Oostende

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
21Shevon ThompsonCenter10077100.00000007160003414
43Sylla, AmarCenter100010.0010.0000101003030
9Mwema, Jean-MarcForward1003742.9020.0000202330126
11Angola-Rodas, Braian Shooting Guard10051338.52728.677100.09271102119
20Djordjevic, DusanPoint Guard1002540.0020.022100.0514300336
4Buysse, SimonShooting Guard10011100.011100.0000000300023
6Van Der Vuurst De Vries, KeyePoint Guard100020.0020.0000101010400
7Schwartz, LoicGuard/Forward1002366.7010.011100.0101110125
8Troisfontaines, OlivierShooting Guard100010.0000000000000120
13Desiron, YannickCenter1003475.0000000321200136
22MiKyle McIntoshSmall Forward10061637.51520.04580.06244300117
 Total 100296048.342119.0141593.3358271793162376

Leave a Reply